Cronoscalata di Monte Gennaro - 06/09/2020 [XCU20_01]


#pett.nominativo
societá sportiva
categ.partenzapassaggiotempomedia
km/h
142Balloni Alfredo
ASD Balloni Academy (FCI)
M109:10:11.9309:55:39.2700:45:26.3413.2
250Piacentini Matteo
ASD Team Bike Palombara Sabina (FCI)
ELISP-M09:18:31.3910:05:11.2000:46:38.8112.9
347Giuseri Samuele
ASD GM BIKE - RACE MOUNTAIN (FCI)
ELISP-M09:15:20.4310:03:13.1300:47:51.7012.5
437Zannelli Matteo
Di Gioia Cycling Team (AICS)
M209:06:05.9009:54:22.4500:48:15.5512.4
529Guiducci Angelo
ASD Team Bike Palombara Sabina (FCI)
M308:58:06.2309:47:46.7100:49:40.4812.1
644Gatti Giovanni
ASD GM BIKE - RACE MOUNTAIN (FCI)
M109:12:13.8010:02:32.1600:50:17.3611.9
749Piancatelli Valerio
ASD Team Bike Palombara Sabina (FCI)
ELISP-M09:17:31.9810:08:04.6000:50:31.6211.9
832Migliore Alessandro
ASD Team Bike Palombara Sabina (CSI)
M309:01:06.6609:52:12.7800:51:06.1211.7
936Cellini Alessio
CTM Centro Dedicato a Ciclismo ASD (FCI)
M209:05:10.0309:56:47.5000:51:37.4711.6
1035Cellini Marco
CTM Centro Dedicato a Ciclismo ASD (FCI)
M209:04:07.3909:56:03.5400:51:56.1511.6
1146Sgriccia Mathieu
ASD Bike Garage Racing Team (CSI)
ELISP-M09:14:24.2610:07:34.5000:53:10.2411.3
1226Giuliani Alessandro
ASD Team Cicli Carletti (CSI)
M408:55:06.6809:48:39.3400:53:31.6611.2
136Ronci Antonio
ASD Ciclo Tech (FCI)
M608:34:19.7709:28:35.8300:54:16.0611.1
1441Conte Walter
ASD Team Bike Palombara Sabina (CSI)
M209:09:07.6010:03:43.9900:54:36.3911.0
1531Papi Alberto
ASD Team Bike Palombara Sabina (CSI)
M309:00:08.3909:55:04.5400:54:56.1510.9
1651Nicodemi Mirko
ASD Team Cicli Carletti (CSI)
ELISP-M09:19:41.2710:15:02.7200:55:21.4510.8
1745Ciotoli Riccardo
APD Ciociaria Bike (FCI)
M109:13:12.8410:08:35.3800:55:21.5410.8
1828Paris Fabrizio
ASD Team Cicli Carletti (CSI)
M308:57:05.9609:52:59.9500:55:52.9910.7
1925Zoco Mariano
ASD Team Bike Palombara Sabina (FCI)
M408:54:06.6909:50:39.1600:56:31.4710.6
2012Dottarelli Luca
GC Canino ASD (CSI)
M508:40:19.6509:36:57.7800:56:38.1310.6
2130De Marco Massimo
ASD Alsium Bike Team (CSAIN)
M308:59:06.5109:57:21.5800:58:15.0710.3
2216Ciaraglia Emanuele
ASD Cicli Castellaccio (CSAIN)
M508:45:06.2009:43:24.9100:58:18.7110.3
233Sforza Gioacchino
GC Canino ASD (CSI)
M608:32:13.6509:30:37.8000:58:24.1510.3
2440Mirandola Antonio
ASD Team Bike Palombara Sabina (CSI)
M209:08:12.1010:07:32.2800:59:20.1810.1
2539Petri Simone
ASD Team Bike Palombara Sabina (CSI)
M209:07:12.7010:06:47.0600:59:33.3610.1
2619Giurelli Antonio
ASD Ciclimontanini.it (CSI)
M408:48:06.9909:47:52.0500:59:44.0610.0
2743Martella Valerio
ASD Team Bike Palombara Sabina (CSI)
M109:11:14.7410:11:00.8400:59:46.1010.0
2815Principato Paolo
ASD Team Bike Palombara Sabina (CSI)
M508:44:06.7209:43:53.8900:59:47.1710.0
2914Pellegrino Gianluigi
Circolo Canottieri Aniene ASD (FCI)
M508:43:04.3309:43:48.1501:00:42.829.9
3020Stampatore Andrea
ASD Mentana Ciclismo (FCI)
M408:49:05.7509:51:58.7001:02:51.959.5
318Costantini Fabia Romana
ASD Team Bike Palombara Sabina (FCI)
W108:36:19.1509:39:23.5601:03:04.419.5
3222Iacobini Mauro
Custom4.it Cycling Team (CSI)
M408:51:07.6409:54:27.6401:03:20.009.5
3323Iacobini Gianfranco
Custom4.it Cycling Team (CSI)
M408:52:06.3209:56:36.7801:04:30.469.3
3413Egidi Massimo
GC Canino ASD (CSI)
M508:42:09.4709:49:19.3401:07:08.878.9
3517Benedetti Sergio
ASD Team Bike Palombara Sabina (CSI)
M508:46:06.5409:53:18.4101:07:10.878.9
3627Sgriccia Massimiliano
ASD Mentana Ciclismo (FCI)
M308:56:07.5210:05:51.8001:09:44.288.6
375Chiofalo Filippo
ASD Bike Garage Racing Team (CSI)
M608:41:10.7109:52:23.1501:11:11.448.4
3824Lops Vito
ASD Team Bike Palombara Sabina (CSI)
M408:53:05.8910:04:32.6701:11:25.788.4
3918Ferraro Francesco
ASD Team Bike Palombara Sabina (CSI)
M408:47:06.8209:59:23.2701:12:15.458.3
4021Di Carlo Pierino
ASD Team Bike Palombara Sabina (CSI)
M408:50:05.5810:03:51.5601:13:44.988.1
4110Boccetti Martina
ASD Team Bike Palombara Sabina (CSI)
ELISP-W08:38:10.9109:52:04.7201:13:52.818.1
424Avantaggiato Fabio
ASD Sport Emotion (ACSI)
M608:33:11.2209:48:49.4001:15:38.187.9
4333Agostinelli Massimo
ASD Team Bike Palombara Sabina (CSI)
M309:02:06.8710:17:51.6901:15:43.827.9
4448Santarelli Danilo
ASD Team Bike Palombara Sabina (CSI)
ELISP-M09:16:32.6110:34:47.9101:18:15.307.7
457Cantoni Claudia
GC Canino ASD (CSI)
W208:35:20.8009:54:15.8501:18:55.057.6
462Golvelli Giovanni
ASD Team Bike Palombara Sabina (CSI)
M808:31:18.6809:57:11.0901:25:51.417.0
4734Caronti Emanuele
ASD Ciclistica Latina (CSI)
M209:03:06.5710:30:19.8001:27:13.236.9
4811Proietti Barbara
ASD Tibur Bike Team (CSI)
ELISP-W08:39:16.5010:16:56.9401:37:40.446.1
499Fumosa Daniela
ASD Team Bike Palombara Sabina (CSI)
W108:37:13.7110:24:56.3501:47:41.645.6
501Galassetti Bruno
ASD Nuova Ciclisti Forano 'I Reccapezzati' (CSI)
M808:30:26.0110:46:11.6202:15:45.614.4
ultimo aggiornamento: 23/10/2020 10:04:49