6 Ore "Rave Bike" del Lago di Mezzano - 10/07/2022 [ECS22_02]


#pett.nominativo
societá sportiva
categ.giripartenzapassaggiotempo
135Bedegoni Lorenzo
FM BIKE FACTORYTEAM (FCI)
M31910:00:00.0016:04:08.9206:04:08.92
23002S. Marinella 3
Borgi Lorenzo[303]-Chiavacci Massimiliano[301]-Forti Federico[302]
T31910:00:00.0016:04:36.1606:04:36.16
32001Nocchia
Nocchia Leonardo[205]-Nocchia Rossano[206]
T21910:00:00.0016:14:43.8406:14:43.84
42010Zappa - Bindoni
Bindoni Giovanni[211]-Zappa Elena[212]
TL&L1910:00:00.0016:15:11.0806:15:11.08
52000Aniene Bike Team
Fratini Federico[203]-Magini Giordano[204]
T21810:00:00.0016:09:59.1206:09:59.12
62Ghiotto Nicola
TEZZE ARZIGNANO (CSAIN)
ELISP-M1810:00:00.0016:16:58.8206:16:58.82
722Ruggiero Libero
ASD MTB Santa Marinella Cicli Montanini (FCI)
M21810:00:00.0016:21:19.2906:21:19.29
834Del Manzo Fabio
ASD Ciclo Tech (CSI)
M31710:00:00.0016:00:01.7006:00:01.70
913Bertoni Andrea
SC Villafranca (FCI)
M11710:00:00.0016:00:49.6906:00:49.69
1033Miliciani Michele
Ciclo Club Quota Mille (UISP)
M31710:00:00.0016:06:45.4006:06:45.40
1171Marsili Valter
Team Freedom Bike (UISP)
M61710:00:00.0016:06:46.9006:06:46.90
1278Sforza Gioacchino
GC Canino ASD (CSI)
M61710:00:00.0016:15:51.0806:15:51.08
1357Randazzo Roberto
ASD Sansoni Team (UISP)
M51610:00:00.0015:58:04.4605:58:04.46
14123Goretti Oriana
ASD MBM Le Querce (ACSI)
W21610:00:00.0016:02:39.6806:02:39.68
1580Giammarchi Fabio
GS Croce Verde Orzinuovi ASD (CSI)
M61610:00:00.0016:04:06.1706:04:06.17
161Benetti Simone
SC Barbieri ASD (FCI)
ELISP-M1610:00:00.0016:04:12.1706:04:12.17
1744Giurelli Antonio
ASD Ciclimontanini.it (CSI)
M41610:00:00.0016:07:33.3906:07:33.39
183001IA.LU.DA.
Barzi David[309]-Colagè Luca[308]-Verdecchia Ian[307]
T31610:00:00.0016:08:16.1306:08:16.13
1960Piermattei Gianluca
MTB Santa Marinella Cicli Montanini (CSI)
M51610:00:00.0016:12:02.6106:12:02.61
203000Bufali Pontini
Cortis Cristian[305]-Manni Paolo[304]-Peotta Sergio[306]
T31610:00:00.0016:12:15.8506:12:15.85
21103D'aversa Lorenzo
Elettromeccanica Di Tizio Lorenzo (UISP)
M81610:00:00.0016:12:23.8506:12:23.85
2236Mastropietro Cristiano
MTB Santa Marinella Cicli Montanini (CSI)
M31610:00:00.0016:13:56.0906:13:56.09
2355Olivieri Aldo
MTB Santa Marinella Cicli Montanini (CSI)
M51610:00:00.0016:16:06.3306:16:06.33
242002S. Marinella 2
Capati Cabbirio[202]-Carnesecchi Stefano[201]
T21610:00:00.0016:20:27.7906:20:27.79
2597Iacoponi Massimo
ASD Avis Ciclismo Rosignano (UISP)
M71510:00:00.0015:52:47.2505:52:47.25
2676Pellegrini Claudio
ASD MTB Santa Marinella Cicli Montanini (FCI)
M61510:00:00.0015:55:49.9805:55:49.98
2737Romoli Flavio
TEAM GASTONE NENCINI (UISP)
M31510:00:00.0016:00:59.1906:00:59.19
28105Zappa Carlo
ASD Cycling Ghedi (ACSI)
M81510:00:00.0016:04:00.6706:04:00.67
2943Brunetti Fabrizio
ASD Ciclobox (CSI)
M41510:00:00.0016:07:22.6406:07:22.64
3096Perna Rosario
ASD Avis Ciclismo Rosignano (UISP)
M71510:00:00.0016:08:43.3806:08:43.38
3138Zanoli Francesco
GC Canino ASD (CSI)
M31510:00:00.0016:18:15.0606:18:15.06
3279Salerni Diego
MTB Santa Marinella Cicli Montanini (CSI)
M61510:00:00.0016:21:04.7906:21:04.79
33131Cantoni Claudia
GC Canino ASD (CSI)
W31510:00:00.0016:26:08.2506:26:08.25
34122Fedele Daniela
ASD GCD Pedale Manzanese (FCI)
W21410:00:00.0016:03:53.4206:03:53.42
35133Rossi Anna Maria
Scuola Indoor Cycling e Fitness (CSI)
W31410:00:00.0016:11:40.8606:11:40.86
36101Golvelli Giovanni
ASD Team Bike Palombara Sabina (CSI)
M81410:00:00.0016:23:18.2706:23:18.27
3761Spagnol Massimo
ASD Easy Bike Racing Team (CSI)
M51310:00:00.0016:00:06.4606:00:06.46
3894Benetti Pierluigi
SC Barbieri ASD (FCI)
M71310:00:00.0016:06:32.1506:06:32.15
3954Salerni Gianluca
MTB Santa Marinella Cicli Montanini (CSI)
M51310:00:00.0016:10:50.1206:10:50.12
4093Volpe Silvano
ASD Avis Ciclismo Rosignano (UISP)
M71210:00:00.0014:57:26.6704:57:26.67
4151Napolitano Marco
ASD Guardie e Ladri (CSI)
M51210:00:00.0016:00:07.7106:00:07.71
4211Barbieri Nicolò
CC Cremonese 1891 Gruppo Arvedi ASD (FCI)
M11210:00:00.0016:14:00.6006:14:00.60
4345Somma Andrea
MTB Santa Marinella Cicli Montanini (CSI)
M41110:00:00.0014:49:08.9804:49:08.98
4458Egidi Massimo
GC Canino ASD (CSI)
M51110:00:00.0015:15:35.2805:15:35.28
4531Merlini Francesco
ASD MBM Le Querce (ACSI)
M31110:00:00.0016:02:31.4306:02:31.43
46102Bocchia Ercole
ASD Skorpioni Racing Team (ACSI)
M81110:00:00.0016:09:34.1206:09:34.12
4753Mainardi Andrea
MTB Santa Marinella Cicli Montanini (CSI)
M51010:00:00.0013:38:23.5103:38:23.51
4882Angeli Attilio
SKT 7.8 (FCI)
M61010:00:00.0013:49:48.6703:49:48.67
49112Bruno Silvia
ASD Easy Bike Racing Team (CSI)
W11010:00:00.0016:03:52.9206:03:52.92
5091Pancotti Augusto
Tarquinia SEZ. Ciclismo (FCI)
M7910:00:00.0014:26:12.6504:26:12.65
5174Romiti Massimo
ASD MTB Formello (CSAIN)
M6810:00:00.0015:26:22.7005:26:22.70
5242Zannotti Michele
Livorno Bike ASD (UISP)
M4710:00:00.0012:46:17.4002:46:17.40
53104Ruggiero Raffaele
La Roccia Team (FCI)
M8610:00:00.0016:05:01.9106:05:01.91
54132Dani Elisabetta
MTB Santa Marinella Cicli Montanini (CSI)
W3510:00:00.0016:19:57.5506:19:57.55
5595Pasqualotto Carlo
SC Barbieri ASD (FCI)
M7310:00:00.0011:03:54.6701:03:54.67
5659Falcone Alessandro
Team AS Bike (FCI)
M5210:00:00.0010:43:07.3200:43:07.32
5777Canuzzi Marco
Scuola Indoor Cycling e Fitness (CSI)
M6210:00:00.0015:44:34.8105:44:34.81
ultimo aggiornamento: 20/08/2022 04:14:09