person_outline

RMC18 - Tappa 5 - 20/01/2019 [RMC18_05]


  
#pett.nominativo
societá sportiva
categ.giripartenzapassaggiotempo
1100Trovarelli Fabrizio
AS Dilettantistica Bike Lab Scuola (CSAIN)
M1611:10:56.0612:14:38.9301:03:42.87
2107Ponzo Domenico
Piesse Cycling Team ASD (FCI)
M3611:11:11.4512:16:16.7201:05:05.27
3115Quattrini Luca
Drake Team Cisterna ASD (FCI)
ELISP-M611:10:45.5912:16:33.7801:05:48.19
4123Saracino Carlo
Cycling Cafè Racing Team (FCI)
M3611:11:11.4512:17:43.6001:06:32.15
5112Camilli Jacopo
Cycling Cafè Racing Team (FCI)
ELISP-M611:10:45.5912:18:08.4401:07:21.85
6121Rosati Piero
ASD Ciampino Bike (CSAIN)
M3611:11:11.4512:19:49.9201:08:38.47
7109Prati Stefano
ASD Team Bike Palombara Sabina (CSI)
M1611:10:56.0612:19:55.6801:08:59.62
8103Bartolozzi Fabrizio
Cycling Cafè Racing Team (FCI)
M3611:11:11.4512:20:16.5501:09:05.10
9110Mattei Alessandro
Bike Plus Volata Cycling (FCI)
M2611:10:56.0612:21:08.9901:10:12.93
10108Gentili Gianluca
ASD VO2 CYCLING LAB (CSI)
ELISP-M611:10:45.5912:22:34.1401:11:47.55
11117Mancini Daniele
ASD Temerari Tivoli (CSI)
M3611:11:11.4512:24:18.5001:13:07.05
12122Tupone Stefano
Asd Cicloo Carbonari Bikers (FCI)
M3511:11:11.4512:15:51.5001:04:40.05
13119Giammaria Ivan
Aniene Bike Team (CSI)
M3511:11:11.4512:16:40.2001:05:27.75
14114Biscossi Mauro
ASD Tibur Bike Team (FCI)
M3511:11:11.4512:17:11.1101:05:58.66
15116Lustri Alessandro
Asd Intent Sport (CSAIN)
M1511:10:56.0612:20:22.0001:09:24.94
16111Ciocci Alberto
Cycling Cafè Racing Team (FCI)
M3511:11:11.4512:22:21.5801:11:10.13
1745Panzarini Gianni
Drake Team Cisterna ASD (FCI)
M5410:02:53.5210:46:50.2300:43:55.71
1862Fortunati Marco
Bike Lab (FCI)
M5410:02:53.5210:47:03.8500:44:10.33
192Coscia Stefano
ASD Lazzaretti Racing Team (FCI)
M5410:02:53.5210:47:06.2600:44:11.74
2069Sorbara Carlo
Cycling Cafè Racing Team (FCI)
M4410:02:28.7610:47:27.9300:44:59.17
2164Polidori Francesco
Piesse Cycling Team ASD (FCI)
M4410:02:28.7610:47:51.3200:45:21.56
2248Quattrini Mario
Drake Team Cisterna ASD (FCI)
M6410:03:20.8510:48:49.1700:45:27.32
2358Ingegneri Giancarlo
Team Vittorio Bike ASD (CSI)
M4410:02:28.7610:47:58.5400:45:28.78
2454Tulin Daniele
ASD MTB Santa Marinella (CSI)
M4410:02:28.7610:48:09.4300:45:39.67
256Gentili Sandro
Team Vittorio Bike ASD (CSI)
M5410:02:53.5210:49:07.8600:46:14.34
2655Marinucci Gianluca
ASD Temerari Tivoli (CSI)
M5410:02:53.5210:49:16.0100:46:21.49
2743Masullo Francesco
Asd Movicoast Sport E Turismo (FCI)
M5410:02:53.5210:49:31.5500:46:38.03
2835Vittorini Luigi
ASD Cycling Promotion (FCI)
M4410:02:28.7610:49:38.0400:47:08.28
2915Infelli Francesco
Team Vittorio Bike ASD (CSI)
M5410:02:53.5210:50:07.3700:47:12.85
3010Ciancarini Angelo
ASD MTB Santa Marinella (CSI)
M6410:03:20.8510:51:05.5400:47:43.69
3153Marino Marco
Asd Rampilatina Team (CSI)
M4410:02:28.7610:50:42.2800:48:12.52
323Deciano Marco
Team Bike Race Mountain Civitavecchia (FCI)
M5410:02:53.5210:51:07.7200:48:14.20
3346Belli Roberto
Team Bike Viterbo 2002 ASD (CSI)
M5410:02:53.5210:51:09.7000:48:16.18
347Gori Mauro
ASD MTB Santa Marinella (CSI)
M6410:03:20.8510:51:49.6700:48:27.82
3539Iacobini Gianfranco
ASD Custom4.It Cycling Team (CSI)
M4410:02:28.7610:51:02.5700:48:32.81
3628Peretti Stefano
Civ Academy SSD A RL (CSI)
M5410:02:53.5210:51:47.1900:48:52.67
3740Iacobini Mauro
ASD Custom4.It Cycling Team (CSI)
M4410:02:28.7610:51:23.1600:48:53.40
381Libriani Ivano
Triono Racing Medical Frem (FCI)
M5410:02:53.5210:51:56.9700:49:03.45
3961Flumeri Mauro
ASD Ciampino Bike (CSAIN)
M4410:02:28.7610:51:38.9100:49:10.15
4050Egidi Massimo
GC Canino (CSI)
M4410:02:28.7610:51:52.1100:49:22.35
4159Pascale Gianluca
ASD Drake Team Cisterna (CSI)
M4410:02:28.7610:52:01.0900:49:31.33
4226Quintarelli Luciano
ASD Team Bike Palombara Sabina (CSI)
M7410:03:51.2910:53:30.1900:49:37.90
4349Belli Gianluca
Team Bike Race Mountain Civitavecchia (FCI)
M4410:02:28.7610:52:11.8000:49:43.04
4467Albanese Claudio
ASD MTB Santa Marinella Cicli Montanini (FCI)
M6410:03:20.8510:53:08.5500:49:46.70
4572Canuzzi Marco
ASD Scuola Indoor Cycling (CSI)
M5410:02:53.5210:53:02.3000:50:07.78
4663Paolozzi Enzo
ASD Cicli Fatato (CSI)
M6410:03:20.8510:53:45.9500:50:25.10
4719Crescentini Marco
Team Bike Civitavecchia (CSI)
M8410:04:06.7310:54:51.7100:50:43.98
4831Corleto Marco
Velo Club Audax Roma (FCI)
M5410:02:53.5210:53:44.7800:50:51.26
4957Panagrosso Ferdinando
Asd Cicloo Carbonari Bikers (FCI)
M7410:03:51.2910:54:46.6100:50:55.32
5068Chiofalo Filippo
ASD Bike Garage Racing Team (CSI)
M6410:03:20.8510:54:49.3600:51:27.51
5116Salfa Giacomo
Team Vittorio Bike ASD (CSI)
M5410:02:53.5210:54:25.6200:51:32.10
5273Fedeli Ivano
ASD Cycling Promotion (FCI)
M6410:03:20.8510:56:04.3200:52:42.47
538Scozzafava Vincenzo
ASD MTB Santa Marinella Cicli Montanini (FCI)
M7410:03:51.2910:56:54.9200:53:03.63
5465De Palma Nicola
ASD Wonder Bikers Pomezia (CSI)
M4410:02:28.7610:57:06.1600:54:36.40
5532Guidoni Claudio
ASD Cycling Promotion (FCI)
M4410:02:28.7610:57:27.0400:54:57.28
564Savioli Claudio
ASD Wonder Bikers Pomezia (CSI)
M7410:03:51.2910:58:54.0500:55:01.76
5751Cantoni Claudia
GC Canino (CSI)
W2410:04:21.1210:59:34.9100:55:13.79
5883Di Meo Giorgio
ASD Ciclo Tech (FCI)
M4410:02:28.7610:57:51.9600:55:23.20
5930Costa Sandro
ASD MTB Santa Marinella (CSI)
M7410:03:51.2910:59:22.2800:55:29.99
6029Marini Vincenzo
ASD Team Bike Palombara Sabina (CSI)
M4410:02:28.7610:58:12.7300:55:42.97
6179Cirombella Carlo
GC Anguillara Sabazia (CSI)
M8410:04:06.7311:00:38.4500:56:30.72
6260Capraro Roberto
ASD Ciampino Bike (CSAIN)
M6410:03:20.8511:00:29.9200:57:09.07
6314Trasarti Luigi
Team Vittorio Bike ASD (CSI)
M4410:02:28.7611:00:18.4800:57:48.72
6442Giovannini Antonella
ASD Temerari Tivoli (CSI)
W2410:04:21.1211:02:36.4100:58:15.29
6513Pea Fabio
ASD Custom4.It Cycling Team (CSI)
M4410:02:28.7611:01:51.8900:59:23.13
6623Canini Emanuele
ASD Team Bike Palombara Sabina (CSI)
JUN-M411:10:45.5912:16:51.5501:06:04.96
6744Polidori Marziano
MTB Pomezia ASD (CSI)
M8310:04:06.7310:47:26.9900:43:20.26
6876Fontani Graziano
Aniene Bike Team (CSI)
M8310:04:06.7310:47:34.8100:43:28.08
6937Vittorini Sabrina
ASD Cycling Promotion (FCI)
W2310:04:21.1210:48:52.4300:44:31.31
7021Casaccia Laurindo
ASD Ciclimontanini.it (CSI)
M8310:04:06.7310:49:35.9500:45:29.22
7118Di Giamberardino Roberto
US Acli Icaro (CSI)
M6310:03:20.8510:49:33.1800:46:11.33
7271Rossi Anna Maria
ASD Scuola Indoor Cycling (CSI)
W2310:04:21.1210:50:59.7500:46:38.63
7374Trovarelli Maurizio
AS Dilettantistica Bike Lab Scuola (CSAIN)
M7310:03:51.2910:50:56.2900:47:05.00
7427Savelli Mario
ASD Team Bike Palombara Sabina (CSI)
M5310:02:53.5210:50:30.0200:47:35.50
7575Mastrantoni Catia
Aniene Bike Team (CSI)
W2310:04:21.1210:52:19.4200:47:58.30
7670Fratini Roberto
AS Dilettantistica Conti D'Angeli Pomezia (CSAIN)
M6310:03:20.8510:52:39.1600:49:17.31
7766Piciacchia Domenico
ASD Wonder Bikers Pomezia (CSI)
M5310:02:53.5210:55:14.9500:52:21.43
78102Gazzera Diego
Asd Intent Sport (CSAIN)
M3211:11:11.4511:35:42.4600:24:31.01
7941Stagnari Gianluca
ASD Temerari Tivoli (CSI)
M4210:02:28.7610:27:45.5000:25:15.74
8012Castellano Renzo
ASD Cicli Fatato (CSI)
M4210:02:28.7610:28:27.7700:25:59.01
81240Trugli Enrico Maria
ASD Team Bike Palombara Sabina (CSI)
PRI-M210:23:15.3410:49:23.2600:26:06.92
82242Faraoni Marco
ASD Ciclimontanini.it (CSI)
PRI-M210:23:15.3410:49:34.6900:26:19.35
83243Magnolini Edoardo
ASD Ciclimontanini.it (CSI)
PRI-M210:23:15.3410:50:35.2300:27:18.89
84244Vultur David
ASD Ciclimontanini.it (CSI)
PRI-M210:23:15.3410:51:13.2300:27:56.89
8522Alessandrini Marco
ASD Team Bike Palombara Sabina (CSI)
PRI-M210:23:15.3410:51:15.6900:28:00.35
86241Fioravanti Federico
ASD Team Bike Palombara Sabina (CSI)
PRI-M210:23:15.3410:54:17.9400:31:02.60
87239Tarquini Simone
ASD Tibur bike Team (CSI)
PRI-M210:23:15.3410:54:20.5800:31:05.24
88236Iorio Nicola
ASD Tibur bike Team (CSI)
DEB-M210:22:04.4910:53:48.0100:31:42.52
89234Caon Alessandro
ASD Tibur bike Team (CSI)
PRI-M210:23:15.3410:56:34.4700:33:19.13
9025Pani Francesca Sofia
ASD Team Bike Palombara Sabina (CSI)
PRI-W210:23:15.3410:58:48.2700:35:31.93
9124Cossetti Kareem
ASD Team Bike Palombara Sabina (CSI)
DEB-M210:22:04.4910:57:42.6600:35:38.17
92238Sciarratta Alessio
ASD Tibur bike Team (CSI)
PRI-M210:23:15.3410:59:29.2600:36:12.92
93237Pezzotti Francesco
ASD Tibur bike Team (CSI)
PRI-M210:23:15.3411:00:21.6800:37:06.34
94120Toschi Francesco
Aniene Bike Team (CSI)
M3111:11:11.4511:26:49.7700:15:38.32
95104Magnante Gianluca
ASD MTB Santa Marinella (CSI)
ELISP-M011:10:45.59
ultimo aggiornamento: 23/01/2019 00:45:18