Cimini Race - 28/04/2024 [XCP24]


#pett.nominativo
societá sportiva
categ.giripartenzapassaggiotempo
19Torelli Pierluigi
ASD Team Bike Palombara Logic Bike (FCI)
M1009:32:00.0011:28:28.6201:56:28.62
251Piacentini Matteo
ASD Team Bike Palombara Logic Bike (FCI)
ELISP-M009:32:00.0011:28:45.8601:56:45.86
311Chiodi Luca
ASD Team Bike Palombara Logic Bike (FCI)
M5009:32:00.0011:31:31.1001:59:31.10
424Concordia Daniele
ZERO WATT CICLI MONTANINI (FCI)
M2009:32:00.0011:34:02.5902:02:02.59
5100Piciucchi Gianluca
ZERO WATT CICLI MONTANINI (FCI)
ELISP-M009:32:00.0011:34:02.5902:02:02.59
6391Bonifazi Simone
ZERO WATT CICLI MONTANINI (FCI)
M1009:32:00.0011:34:32.3302:02:32.33
7104De Santis Stefano
ASD Donkey Bike Sinalunga (UISP)
M4009:32:00.0011:34:32.5802:02:32.58
837Piancatelli Valerio
ASD Team Bike Palombara Logic Bike (FCI)
M1009:32:00.0011:37:12.5602:05:12.56
9382Pauselli Filippo
Triono Racing SC Centro Bici (FCI)
M1009:32:00.0011:38:48.5602:06:48.56
10411Di Corpo Marco
Scott-Pasquini Stella Azzurra (FCI)
ELISP-M009:32:00.0011:39:35.3002:07:35.30
11187Di Raimo Daniele
ASD Bike Garage Racing Team (CSI)
M3009:32:00.0011:41:09.0402:09:09.04
1238Sensi Stefano
MTB Montefiascone (FCI)
M1009:32:00.0011:41:09.2902:09:09.29
13103Pesciaroli Eusepio
ASD Team Bike Palombara Logic Bike (FCI)
M3009:32:00.0011:42:59.5202:10:59.52
14375Fiorini Stefano
APD Ciociaria Bike (FCI)
M3009:32:00.0011:44:06.2702:12:06.27
15177Bucci Ezio
Lake Bracciano Bike (CSI)
M3009:32:00.0011:44:36.0102:12:36.01
16197Fabretti Daniele
ASD Polisportiva Oriolo (CSI)
M2009:32:00.0011:44:40.0102:12:40.01
17302Properzi Tiziano
B-Mad Velosystem (CSI)
M3009:32:00.0011:44:42.5102:12:42.51
18364Bianchi Mirco
LSB Cycling Equipe ASD (AICS)
M2009:32:00.0011:44:43.2702:12:43.27
19159Arcangeletti Filippo
ASD Team Bike Palombara Sabina (CSI)
ELISP-M009:32:00.0011:44:44.2602:12:44.26
2043Turconi Ivan Angelo
ASD Team Bike Palombara Logic Bike (FCI)
M3009:32:00.0011:45:33.5102:13:33.51
21390Alori Andrea
ASD Ciclismo Dilettantistico Folcarelli (FCI)
M1009:32:00.0011:46:30.0002:14:30.00
22107Fuccelli Nico
Ciclismo Terontola (FCI)
M4009:32:00.0011:46:48.2602:14:48.26
23399Del Giovane Simone
Aniene Bike Team (FCI)
M1009:32:00.0011:46:51.5002:14:51.50
24165Barone Lorenzo
ASD Volsci Bike (CSI)
ELISP-M009:32:00.0011:46:54.7602:14:54.76
2516Pandolfi Corrado
ASD Bi Zi Bike Lago Di Vico (ACSI)
M5009:32:00.0011:46:57.0002:14:57.00
26207Greco Stefano
ASD Volsci Bike (CSI)
M2009:32:00.0011:47:00.7502:15:00.75
27315Mancini Daniele
MTB Santa Marinella Cicli Montanini (CSI)
M4009:32:00.0011:47:22.0002:15:22.00
2861Materazzini Luca
ASD Team Bike Palombara Logic Bike (FCI)
M4009:32:00.0011:48:45.2402:16:45.24
29300Perruzza Alessio
ASD Volsci Bike (CSI)
ELISP-M009:32:00.0011:50:05.9802:18:05.98
30383Pelosi Davide
Ciclismo Terontola (FCI)
ELISP-M009:32:00.0011:50:45.2202:18:45.22
3127Bitti Alessio
ASD Team AS Bike (CSI)
M3009:32:00.0011:50:45.2302:18:45.23
3239Servi Gianluca
Team Bike Viterbo 2002 ASD (CSI)
M6009:32:00.0011:50:54.9702:18:54.97
33313Casetti Andrea
ASD Team Bike Palombara Sabina (CSI)
M6009:32:00.0011:51:06.9702:19:06.97
34266Nocchia Leonardo
GC Canino ASD (CSI)
ELISP-M009:32:00.0011:51:09.2202:19:09.22
35397Mascali Gianpaolo
ASD GM BIKE (FCI)
M3009:32:00.0011:51:13.2202:19:13.22
3636Grassi Zefferino
ASD Kento Racing Team (FCI)
M6009:32:00.0011:53:28.4602:21:28.46
37183De Santis Ugo
Lake Bracciano Bike (CSI)
M5009:32:00.0011:54:10.4502:22:10.45
38625Busso Pietro Stefano
Asd Bike Elite Avis Baschi (FCI)
M5009:32:00.0011:54:22.9502:22:22.95
39415Bernini Riccardo
ASD Balloni Academy (FCI)
M3009:32:00.0011:54:23.4502:22:23.45
40614Moscatelli Angelo
Acido Lattico MTB Passo Corese (FCI)
M3009:32:00.0011:54:56.9502:22:56.95
41599Lalli Gianluca
Triono Racing SC Centro Bici (FCI)
M6009:32:00.0011:55:52.1902:23:52.19
42385Quintiero Luigi
ASD Il Pirata Team Terracirce (FCI)
M1009:32:00.0011:56:01.9502:24:01.95
43317Serafini Roberto
Ciampino 2R (CSI)
M5009:32:00.0011:56:10.4402:24:10.44
44306Sforza Gioacchino
GC Canino ASD (CSI)
M7009:32:00.0011:56:17.1902:24:17.19
45400Tamburini Umberto
ASD New Biker Zone (CSAIN)
M2009:32:00.0011:56:20.9402:24:20.94
46158Agostini Danilo
Team AS Bike (FCI)
M5009:32:00.0011:56:41.4402:24:41.44
47304Sassara Enrico
Scuola Indoor Cycling e Fitness (CSI)
M6009:32:00.0011:56:41.4402:24:41.44
48180Carletti Daniele
Team Bike Viterbo 2002 ASD (CSI)
M3009:32:00.0011:56:57.9402:24:57.94
49211Laurenti Andrea
ASD Team AS Bike (CSI)
M4009:32:00.0011:56:59.1902:24:59.19
50215Leonelli Daniele
ASD Bike Garage Racing Team (CSI)
M3009:32:00.0011:57:14.4302:25:14.43
51406Bonucchi Alessandro
Crisibros Racing Team (FCI)
M4009:32:00.0011:57:34.4302:25:34.43
52166Basili Raffaele
Team Bike Viterbo 2002 ASD (CSI)
M3009:32:00.0011:57:53.6802:25:53.68
53373De Santis Roberto
ASD Donkey Bike Sinalunga (UISP)
M3009:32:00.0011:57:55.6802:25:55.68
54408Giovannini Felice
ASD Ciclismo Dilettantistico Folcarelli (FCI)
M6009:32:00.0011:58:29.9302:26:29.93
55286Paris Nicola
ASD Team Bike Palombara Sabina (CSI)
M4009:32:00.0011:58:31.1802:26:31.18
56316Neri Andrea
ASD Ciclo Tech (CSI)
M5009:32:00.0011:58:33.1802:26:33.18
57409Faraoni Claudio
ASD Ciclismo Dilettantistico Folcarelli (FCI)
M8009:32:00.0011:58:38.1702:26:38.17
58231Marzoli Patrizio
ASD Team Bike Palombara Sabina (CSI)
M5009:32:00.0011:58:47.1702:26:47.17
59201Georgiev Viktor
ASD Team AS Bike (CSI)
M2009:32:00.0011:58:54.9202:26:54.92
60370Codino Emanuele
Zero Watt ASD Ciclimontanini (AICS)
M1009:32:00.0011:59:57.1702:27:57.17
61598Betocchi Gianmarco
SCOGLIO CYCLING TEAM ASD (UISP)
M5009:32:00.0012:00:00.1702:28:00.17
62417Zamparini Giuseppe
ASD Ciclismo Dilettantistico Folcarelli (FCI)
M7009:32:00.0012:00:06.6702:28:06.67
63234Monda Daniele
Lake Bracciano Bike (CSI)
M3009:32:00.0012:00:10.6602:28:10.66
64366Cantaloni Simone
Ciclismo Terontola (FCI)
M6009:32:00.0012:00:17.9202:28:17.92
65319Donati Manuel
ASD Team Ladispoli Professione Ciclismo (CSI)
M2009:32:00.0012:00:43.1602:28:43.16
6642Silvani Alessandro
ASD Vittorio Bike Montefogliano (CSI)
M4009:32:00.0012:00:48.1602:28:48.16
67626Basile Marco
UC Orvietana (AICS)
M6009:32:00.0012:03:06.9002:31:06.90
68401Cassetti Alessandro
Triono Racing SC Centro Bici (FCI)
M4009:32:00.0012:03:21.3902:31:21.39
69305Sciamanna Fabio
Lake Bracciano Bike (CSI)
M5009:32:00.0012:04:07.1402:32:07.14
70377Fragai Gianluca
Ciclismo Terontola (UISP)
M6009:32:00.0012:04:17.1402:32:17.14
71392Guidi Mattia
Zero Watt ASD Ciclimontanini (AICS)
M1009:32:00.0012:04:23.6402:32:23.64
72402Paladini Cesare
AS Roma Ciclismo SSDRL (FCI)
M4009:32:00.0012:04:36.9002:32:36.90
7349Bozzo Samuele
ASD Team AS Bike (CSI)
M4009:32:00.0012:05:33.3802:33:33.38
74303Puzielli Giuliano
ASD Bike Center Pro Team MTB (CSI)
M6009:32:00.0012:08:06.8602:36:06.86
75152Affumicato Luca
ASD Bike Garage Racing Team (CSI)
M5009:32:00.0012:08:38.8702:36:38.87
76404Casini Paolo
ASD Max Lelli (FCI)
M5009:32:00.0012:08:54.6102:36:54.61
77109Bianchini Gino
Ciclismo Terontola (FCI)
M7009:32:00.0012:08:58.1102:36:58.11
7829Capati Luca
Team Bike Viterbo 2002 ASD (CSI)
M4009:32:00.0012:09:22.6102:37:22.61
79360Arturi Daniele
Ciclismo Terontola (UISP)
M3009:32:00.0012:09:41.6002:37:41.60
80413Capparella Dino
ASD Flaminia Bike (ACSI)
M2009:32:00.0012:09:52.3502:37:52.35
81374Falomi Massimo
Ciclismo Terontola (FCI)
M5009:32:00.0012:10:26.8502:38:26.85
82242Morucci Paolo
ASD Team AS Bike (CSI)
M4009:32:00.0012:10:31.6002:38:31.60
83320Facchini Vincenzo
ASD Team Bike Palombara Sabina (CSI)
M7009:32:00.0012:11:21.3402:39:21.34
84307Silvestri Pierluigi
MTB Club Viterbo ASD (CSI)
M5009:32:00.0012:11:21.8502:39:21.85
85416Santangelo Roberto
Bike Plus Volata Cycling (FCI)
M4009:32:00.0012:11:51.8402:39:51.84
86310Iacobini Mauro
ASD Team Cicli Urbe (CSI)
M5009:32:00.0012:11:52.1002:39:52.10
87398Middei Andrea
ASD Disoflex (ACSI)
M6009:32:00.0012:12:34.8402:40:34.84
88167Benedetti Sergio
ASD Team Bike Palombara Sabina (CSI)
M6009:32:00.0012:13:10.8302:41:10.83
89287Pechini Pietro
GC Canino ASD (CSI)
M6009:32:00.0012:13:22.8302:41:22.83
90395Molinari Maurizio
ASD Bikeshop Team Roma (FCI)
M7009:32:00.0012:14:08.0802:42:08.08
9118Conti Gianluca
Zero Watt ASD Ciclimontanini (AICS)
M4009:32:00.0012:14:19.8202:42:19.82
92613Paiola Marco
ASD Ciclimontanini.it (CSI)
M5009:32:00.0012:15:55.5702:43:55.57
9335Falcone Alessandro
Team Bike Viterbo 2002 ASD (CSI)
M5009:32:00.0012:16:11.3102:44:11.31
94600Capati Cabbirio
Team Bike Emotion (FCI)
M5009:32:00.0012:16:51.0602:44:51.06
95182Centi Federico
GC Canino ASD (CSI)
M3009:32:00.0012:17:31.0602:45:31.06
96318Frenguellotti Luca
ASD Team Cicli Urbe (CSI)
M5009:32:00.0012:19:30.7902:47:30.79
97168Bianchi Roberto
ASD Team Bike Palombara Sabina (CSI)
M4009:32:00.0012:19:51.5402:47:51.54
98314De Pascale Emanuele
ASD Team Bike Palombara Sabina (CSI)
M5009:32:00.0012:20:28.7902:48:28.79
99267Palmieri Giorgio
ASD Volsci Bike (CSI)
M3009:32:00.0012:21:18.0302:49:18.03
100223Marchetti Francesco
Lake Bracciano Bike (CSI)
M6009:32:00.0012:21:20.5302:49:20.53
101218Lops Vito
ASD Team Bike Palombara Sabina (CSI)
M5009:32:00.0012:21:29.2802:49:29.28
102190Di Silvio Emanuele
GC Canino ASD (CSI)
M3009:32:00.0012:22:15.2802:50:15.28
103312Beccarini Carlo
ASD Team Bike Palombara Sabina (CSI)
M2009:32:00.0012:23:02.2702:51:02.27
10459Chiavari Daniele
ASD Team AS Bike (CSI)
M3009:32:00.0012:23:19.2702:51:19.27
105394Ricci Simone
ASD Civita Castellana (AICS)
M4009:32:00.0012:24:23.0102:52:23.01
106384Pollazzi Mauro
ASD MBM Le Querce (ACSI)
M8009:32:00.0012:26:37.2502:54:37.25
10728Forbicioni Damiano
Team Bike Viterbo 2002 ASD (CSI)
M5009:32:00.0012:28:15.7402:56:15.74
108414Marchesi Simone
ASD Alsium Bike Team (CSAIN)
M1009:32:00.0012:28:16.7402:56:16.74
109396Brancher Danilo
VT Crew Riders (ACSI)
M4009:32:00.0012:29:15.7302:57:15.73
110610Conti Samuele
Team Scapicollo Soriano ASD (CSI)
M4009:32:00.0012:30:57.9402:58:57.94
111308Tagliaferri Marco
ASD Nuova Ciclisti Forano 'I Reccapezzati' (CSI)
M5009:32:00.0012:33:48.4503:01:48.45
112410Capozucchi Luca
Zero Watt ASD Ciclimontanini (AICS)
M4009:32:00.0012:34:17.2003:02:17.20
113624Nizzoli Marco
ASD Civita Castellana (AICS)
M6009:32:00.0012:34:17.2003:02:17.20
114363Bertoccini Roberto
MTB Montefiascone (FCI)
M4009:32:00.0012:35:23.9403:03:23.94
115321Cappetta Claudio
ASD Kento Racing Team (CSI)
M4009:32:00.0012:36:07.9403:04:07.94
116403Orsi Avenali Enrico
ASD C.A.U. Urbisaglia e P.I.M. Sforzacosta (ACSI)
M6009:32:00.0012:37:30.1803:05:30.18
117407Bonucci Francesco
MTB Montefiascone (FCI)
M5009:32:00.0012:39:10.1703:07:10.17
118609Sidoretti Angelo
Team Dieci 2007 (CSI)
M7009:32:00.0012:40:33.9203:08:33.92
119405Zampella Maria
ZERO WATT CICLI MONTANINI (FCI)
W1009:32:00.0012:42:46.1503:10:46.15
120380Napoli Giorgio Fausto
MTB Montefiascone (FCI)
M6009:32:00.0012:50:46.4903:18:46.49
121381Paoletti Daniele
MTB Montefiascone (FCI)
M3009:32:00.0012:50:48.2403:18:48.24
122369Ciuoli Valentina
Donkey Bike Sinalunga ASD (FCI)
W2009:32:00.0012:51:04.2403:19:04.24
123619Crocione Eraldo
ASD La Base MTB Club Terni (FCI)
M7009:32:00.0012:51:55.2303:19:55.23
124301Principato Alfredo
Lake Bracciano Bike (CSI)
M6009:32:00.0013:08:09.8803:36:09.88
125412Antonini Valter
Ruote Grasse Fiano ASD (AICS)
M6009:32:00.0013:13:03.8503:41:03.85
126205Golvelli Giovanni
ASD Team Bike Palombara Sabina (CSI)
M8009:32:00.0013:16:23.7703:44:23.77
ultimo aggiornamento: 28/05/2024 02:59:37