XXXI° Trittico Laziale - Prima Prova - 11/02/2024 [TRL24_01]


#pett.nominativo
societá sportiva
categ.giripartenzapassaggiotempo
120TORELLI PIERLUIGI
ASD Team Bike Palombara Logic Bike (FCI)
M1310:05:00.0011:32:11.9601:27:11.96
26PICIUCCHI GIANLUCA
ZERO WATT CICLI MONTANINI (FCI)
ELISP-M310:05:00.0011:33:45.9501:28:45.95
331GUIDUCCI ANGELO
ASD Team Bike Palombara Logic Bike (FCI)
M3310:05:00.0011:34:54.6901:29:54.69
411PIANCATELLI VALERIO
ASD Team Bike Palombara Logic Bike (FCI)
M1310:05:00.0011:35:03.4401:30:03.44
572CHIODI LUCA
ASD Team Bike Palombara Logic Bike (FCI)
M5310:05:00.0011:35:10.4401:30:10.44
632PESCIAROLI EUSEPIO
ASD Team Bike Palombara Logic Bike (FCI)
M3310:05:00.0011:36:06.2001:31:06.20
719BONIFAZI SIMONE
ZERO WATT CICLI MONTANINI (FCI)
M1310:05:00.0011:36:10.4301:31:10.43
817ALORI ANDREA
ASD Ciclismo Dilettantistico Folcarelli (FCI)
M1310:05:00.0011:37:12.4301:32:12.43
916DEL GIOVANE SIMONE
Aniene Bike Team (FCI)
M1310:05:00.0011:38:47.9201:33:47.92
1092BIANCHI MIRCO
LSB Cycling Equipe ASD (AICS)
M2310:05:00.0011:39:11.9201:34:11.92
1140UBERTINI MARCO
Aniene Bike Team (CSI)
M3310:05:00.0011:39:12.9201:34:12.92
1239CARNOVALE MAURIZIO
Aniene Bike Team (CSI)
M3310:05:00.0011:39:41.1601:34:41.16
1334RONCOLONI MARCELLO
ASD Team Bike Palombara Sabina (CSI)
M3310:05:00.0011:40:41.9101:35:41.91
1412CESARINI LUCA
GC Canino ASD (CSI)
M1310:05:00.0011:40:48.9101:35:48.91
153NANNI IACOPO
Ciclissimo Bike Team (FCI)
ELISP-M310:05:00.0011:43:10.8901:38:10.89
1671BOTTONI ANDREA
ASD Team Bike Palombara Logic Bike (FCI)
M5310:05:00.0011:43:14.8901:38:14.89
1714CARBONE GIORGIO MARIA
ASD Ciclistica Aprilia (CSI)
M1310:05:00.0011:43:43.1301:38:43.13
1842FIORINI STEFANO
APD Ciociaria Bike (FCI)
M3310:05:00.0011:43:47.6401:38:47.64
1927SANNA LUCA
Aniene Bike Team (CSI)
M2310:05:00.0011:44:23.8801:39:23.88
2035LAUDATI GRAZIANO
Acido Lattico MTB Passo Corese (FCI)
M3310:05:00.0011:45:02.1301:40:02.13
214SCARSELLA SIMONE
Happy Bike (FCI)
ELISP-M310:05:00.0011:45:08.1301:40:08.13
222MAIALETTI VALERIO
ASD MTB ECB Italia (CSI)
ELISP-M310:05:00.0011:45:39.3701:40:39.37
231ARCANGELETTI FILIPPO
ASD Team Bike Palombara Sabina (CSI)
ELISP-M310:05:00.0011:45:39.8901:40:39.89
2488PANDOLFI CORRADO
ASD Bi Zi Bike Lago Di Vico (ACSI)
M5310:05:00.0011:46:19.8701:41:19.87
2543BITTI ALESSIO
ASD Team AS Bike (CSI)
M3310:05:00.0011:47:23.3801:42:23.38
2651SILVANI ALESSANDRO
ASD Vittorio Bike Montefogliano (CSI)
M4310:05:00.0011:47:26.3601:42:26.36
275RIA MATTIA
Wild Race Team (FCI)
ELISP-M310:05:00.0011:47:33.1001:42:33.10
2884BUSSO PIETRO STEFANO
Asd Bike Elite Avis Baschi (FCI)
M5310:05:00.0011:47:34.1101:42:34.11
2922PARCHETTI RENZO
ASD Labico Bike (ACSI)
M1310:05:00.0011:47:35.8601:42:35.86
3058MARIANI EDOARDO
ASD Balloni Academy (FCI)
M4310:05:00.0011:47:44.6101:42:44.61
3153BRUNOTTI MARCO
ASD Bici Club Spoleto (CSI)
M4310:05:00.0011:48:20.6101:43:20.61
3238MENICHELLI ALESSANDRO
Aniene Bike Team (CSI)
M3310:05:00.0011:48:47.1001:43:47.10
3386CASTELLANO RENZO
ASD Cicli Fatato (CSI)
M5310:05:00.0011:49:37.3501:44:37.35
3421CODINO EMANUELE
Zero Watt ASD Ciclimontanini (AICS)
M1310:05:00.0011:50:30.0901:45:30.09
3556GABRIELE SIMONE
APD Ciociaria Bike (FCI)
M4310:05:00.0011:50:47.8301:45:47.83
3687LAUDATI WALTER
Acido Lattico MTB Passo Corese (FCI)
M5310:05:00.0011:51:24.3301:46:24.33
3724DONATI MANUEL
ASD Team Ladispoli Professione Ciclismo (CSI)
M2310:05:00.0011:52:18.8201:47:18.82
3828BRIZI LUCIANO
GC Canino ASD (CSI)
M2310:05:00.0011:52:27.8201:47:27.82
3978DELLA GIOVAMPAOLA MASSIMO
ASD Vittorio Bike Montefogliano (CSI)
M5310:05:00.0011:54:32.8101:49:32.81
4090LAUDATI UGO
ASD Bici Club Spoleto (CSI)
M5310:05:00.0011:54:41.8101:49:41.81
4137DE SANTIS ROBERTO
ASD Donkey Bike Sinalunga (UISP)
M3310:05:00.0011:55:31.5501:50:31.55
4276GRAMOSCELLI MASSIMILIANO
GC Canino ASD (CSI)
M5310:05:00.0011:55:50.5501:50:50.55
4380LAMANNA MICHELE
ASD MTB Castelli Romani (FCI)
M5310:05:00.0011:55:55.0401:50:55.04
4479FERRAZZOLI FABRIZIO
Bike Plus Volata Cycling (FCI)
M5310:05:00.0011:56:19.0401:51:19.04
4583CIPICCIA MASSIMO
Triono Racing SC Centro Bici (FCI)
M5310:05:00.0011:56:32.8001:51:32.80
4662SANTI FEDERICO
Team Bike Viterbo 2002 ASD (CSI)
M4310:05:00.0011:56:41.3001:51:41.30
4773DI CARLO PIERINO
ASD Team Bike Palombara Sabina (CSI)
M5310:05:00.0011:58:46.7801:53:46.78
4881DELLE PIANE ALESSANDRO
ASD Team Ladispoli Professione Ciclismo (CSI)
M5310:05:00.0011:59:04.5301:54:04.53
4977EGIDI MASSIMO
GC Canino ASD (CSI)
M5310:05:00.0011:59:23.2801:54:23.28
5061CAPATI LUCA
Team Bike Viterbo 2002 ASD (CSI)
M4310:05:00.0011:59:29.0201:54:29.02
5185CARLETTI VALERIO
GC Canino ASD (CSI)
M5310:05:00.0011:59:57.2801:54:57.28
5257DOTTO FRANCESCO
Pro Bike Riding Team (FCI)
M4310:05:00.0012:00:16.2701:55:16.27
5391COLANTONI LUCA
Di Gioia Cycling Team (AICS)
ELISP-M310:05:00.0012:00:19.7701:55:19.77
5460CHECCONI SIMONE
Acido Lattico MTB Passo Corese (ACSI)
M4310:05:00.0012:00:38.5201:55:38.52
5589CAPATI CABBIRIO
Team Bike Emotion (FCI)
M5310:05:00.0012:03:19.5001:58:19.50
5674LOPS VITO
ASD Team Bike Palombara Sabina (CSI)
M5310:05:00.0012:06:34.4802:01:34.48
5775FALCONE ALESSANDRO
Team Bike Viterbo 2002 ASD (CSI)
M5310:05:00.0012:07:17.2302:02:17.23
5859BERTOCCINI ROBERTO
MTB Montefiascone (FCI)
M4310:05:00.0012:11:44.7002:06:44.70
5933DI SILVIO EMANUELE
GC Canino ASD (CSI)
M3310:05:00.0012:24:32.0002:19:32.00
60168GIOVANNINI FELICE
ASD Ciclismo Dilettantistico Folcarelli (FCI)
M6210:05:00.0011:14:54.8201:09:54.82
61170SANTI ANGELO
Bike Plus Volata Cycling (FCI)
M6210:05:00.0011:17:29.0701:12:29.07
62175SFORZA GIOACCHINO
GC Canino ASD (CSI)
M7210:05:00.0011:19:30.0501:14:30.05
63178FACCHINI VINCENZO
ASD Team Bike Palombara Sabina (CSI)
M7210:05:00.0011:21:29.7901:16:29.79
64200COLANTONI FRANCESCO
Di Gioia Cycling Team (AICS)
M6210:05:00.0011:22:01.0301:17:01.03
65151CURCI STEFANO
ASD Team Bike Palombara Sabina (CSI)
DEB-M210:05:00.0011:22:47.0201:17:47.02
66171PECHINI PIETRO
GC Canino ASD (CSI)
M6210:05:00.0011:25:01.0101:20:01.01
67191COSTANTINI FABIA ROMANA
ASD Team Bike Palombara Logic Bike (FCI)
W1210:05:00.0011:25:02.5101:20:02.51
68169BENEDETTI SERGIO
ASD Team Bike Palombara Sabina (CSI)
M6210:05:00.0011:26:10.2601:21:10.26
69163DI GIOVANNI PIETRO
Star Cycling Lab (FCI)
M6210:05:00.0011:26:26.5001:21:26.50
70176ALBANESE CLAUDIO
ASD MTB Santa Marinella Cicli Montanini (FCI)
M7210:05:00.0011:27:53.9901:22:53.99
71165DI MELCHIORRE LUCIANO
MTB Club Viterbo ASD (CSI)
M6210:05:00.0011:30:44.2201:25:44.22
72164BAGNOLI DANIELE
MTB Santa Marinella Cicli Montanini (CSI)
M6210:05:00.0011:32:25.2001:27:25.20
73153COLAGÈ LUCA
GC Canino ASD (CSI)
DEB-M210:05:00.0011:36:25.1801:31:25.18
74181CORSI VALENTINO
ASD Bikers Casalvieri (CSI)
M8210:05:00.0011:36:59.6801:31:59.68
75177BARCAROLI FAUSTO
Ciampino 2R (CSI)
M7210:05:00.0011:38:26.4201:33:26.42
76193TERZINO DINA
GC Canino ASD (CSI)
W3210:05:00.0011:39:29.9201:34:29.92
7725RANUCCI FABIO
GC Canino ASD (CSI)
M2210:05:00.0011:39:52.9101:34:52.91
78195FRATTAROLI EMANUELA
ASD Pronicycling (ACSI)
W2210:05:00.0011:42:36.6401:37:36.64
79199ANTONINI VALTER
Ruote Grasse Fiano ASD (AICS)
M6210:05:00.0011:49:12.6001:44:12.60
80192SOLAZZO LIVIA
ASD Cicli Fatato (CSAIN)
W2210:05:00.0011:51:39.0701:46:39.07
81167OTTAVIANELLI FABIO
ASD Team Cicli Urbe (CSI)
M6210:05:00.0011:54:22.8101:49:22.81
82179PROIETTI GIANNI
Team Bike Viterbo 2002 ASD (CSI)
M7110:05:00.0010:48:41.5100:43:41.51
8313DE GROSSI LORENZO
GC Canino ASD (CSI)
M1110:05:00.0010:55:09.2100:50:09.21
84194CANTONI CLAUDIA
GC Canino ASD (CSI)
W3110:05:00.0010:57:21.9600:52:21.96
8541BIANCHI NICO
ASD Labico Bike (ACSI)
M3110:05:00.0011:04:38.6300:59:38.63
ultimo aggiornamento: 24/02/2024 16:52:33